Apartman Emily

Main amenities

  • 45 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Apartman Emily Trebinje is located about 3 km from Hercegovacka Gracanica and 9 minutes' walk from Andelkina kapija. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.

    This apartment boasts a convenient location just near the Old City of Trebinje. The 92m-long vaulted Arslanagica Stone Bridge is a 17-minute stroll from the apartment.

    A highlight of Apartman Emily for guests is the presence of a hairdryer in the bathroom.

    This apartment is equipped with a kitchenette, including kitchenware, to ensure your comfort. The property is in the immediate vicinity of Skolski centar bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Apartman Emily Trebinje

    A highlight of Apartman Emily for guests is the presence of a hairdryer in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Emily Trebinje Room photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Facilities photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Gym photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Facilities photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Beds photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Room photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Room photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Kitchen photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Facilities photo Apartman Emily Trebinje Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartman Emily Trebinje

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartman Emily Trebinje

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Bosnia-Herzegovina

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Emily Trebinje